Saturday 16 December

Time: GMT+2

——————————————————————————-

English Premier League – Leicester Vs Crystal Palace – 13:30
English Premier League – Arsenal Vs Newcastle – 16:00

English Premier League – Manchester City Vs Tottenham – 18:30

Spain Segunda Division – Albacete Vs Zaragoza – 20:30

NBA – Portland Trail Blazers Vs Charlotte Hornets – 01:00

link

——————————————————————————-

German 2 Bundesliga – Aue Vs Heidenheim – 13:00
Spain Primera Division – Athletic Bilbao Vs Real Sociedad – 16:15

Spain Primera Division – Eibar Vs Valencia – 18:30

Spain Primera Division – Atlético de Madrid Vs Alavés – 20:45

NBA – Utah Jazz Vs Cleveland Cavaliers – 01:30

link

——————————————————————————-

German 2 Bundesliga – Kaiserslautern Vs Nurnberg – 13:00
English Premier League – Brighton Vs Burnley – 16:00

Spain Segunda Division – Reus Deportiu Vs Granada – 18:00

France Ligue 1 – Caen Vs Guingamp – 20:00

NBA – Oklahoma City Thunder Vs New York Knicks – 01:30

link

——————————————————————————-

German 2 Bundesliga – Regensburg Vs Arminia Bielefeld – 13:00
English Premier League – Chelsea Vs Southampton – 16:00

Spain Segunda Division – Valladolid Vs Lorca FC – 18:00

France Ligue 1 – Dijon Vs Lille – 20:00

NBA – Milwaukee Bucks Vs Houston Rockets – 02:00

link

——————————————————————————-

English Premier League – Stoke City Vs West Ham – 16:00
France Ligue 1 – Montpellier Vs Metz – 20:00

NBA – LA Clippers Vs Miami Heat – 02:00

link

——————————————————————————-

English Premier League – Watford Vs Huddersfield – 16:00
France Ligue 1 – Strasbourg Vs Toulouse – 20:00

NBA – Phoenix Suns Vs Minnesota Timberwolves – 02:00

link

——————————————————————————-

France Ligue 2 – Reims Vs Valenciennes – 14:55
France Ligue 1 – Rennes Vs PSG – 17:00

France Ligue 1 – Troyes Vs Amiens – 20:00

NBA – Dallas Mavericks Vs San Antonio Spurs – 02:30

link

——————————————————————————-

German Bundesliga – Augsburg Vs Freiburg – 15:30
German Bundesliga – Borussia Dortmund Vs Hoffenheim – 18:30

NBA – Boston Celtics Vs Memphis Grizzlies – 03:00

link

——————————————————————————-

German Bundesliga – Eintracht Frankfurt Vs Schalke 04 – 15:30
Turkish Super Lig – Trabzonspor Vs Bursaspor – 17:30

Spain Segunda Division – Almería Vs Córdoba – 20:00

NHL – Columbus Blue Jackets Vs Carolina Hurricanes – 01:00

link

——————————————————————————-

German Bundesliga – Koln Vs Wolfsburg – 15:30
NHL – Edmonton Oilers Vs Minnesota Wild – 20:00

NHL – New York Rangers Vs Boston Bruins – 23:00

NHL – Nashville Predators Vs Calgary Flames – 04:00

link

——————————————————————————-

German Bundesliga – Stuttgart Vs Bayern Munich – 15:30
Netherlands Eredivisie – Willem II Vs Zwolle – 18:30

Netherlands Eredivisie – Roda Vs Venlo – 20:45

NHL – LA Kings Vs New York Islanders – 01:00

link

——————————————————————————-

German Bundesliga – Werder Bremen Vs Mainz – 15:30
Netherlands Eredivisie – PSV Vs ADO Den Haag – 19:45

NHL – Montreal Canadiens Vs Ottawa Senators – 01:00

link

——————————————————————————-

Italy Serie A – Inter Vs Udinese – 15:00
Italy Serie A – Torino Vs Napoli – 18:00

Italy Serie A – Roma Vs Cagliari – 20:45

NHL – Dallas Stars Vs Philadelphia Flyers – 01:00

link

——————————————————————————-

Netherlands Eredivisie – Heerenveen Vs Breda – 18:30
Netherlands Eredivisie – Twente Vs Vitesse – 20:45

NHL – Winnipeg Jets Vs St. Louis Blues – 01:00

link

——————————————————————————-

Greece Super League – Kerkyra Vs Atromitos – 14:00
Greece Super League – AEK Athens Vs Smyrnis – 16:15

Greece Super League – Platanias Vs PAOK – 18:30

NHL – Pittsburgh Penguins Vs Arizona Coyotes – 02:00

link

——————————————————————————-

Poland Ekstraklasa – Pogon Szczecin Vs Arka Gdynia – 15:30
Poland Ekstraklasa – Sandecja Nowy Vs Lechia Gdansk – 18:00

Poland Ekstraklasa – Legia Vs Plock – 20:30

NHL – Anaheim Ducks Vs Washington Capitals – 02:00

link

——————————————————————————-

Portugal Primeira Liga – Feirense Vs Setúbal – 17:00
Portugal Primeira Liga – Estoril Vs Aves – 19:15

Portugal Primeira Liga – Braga Vs Belenenses – 21:30

NHL – Tampa Bay Lightning Vs Colorado Avalanche – 03:00

link

——————————————————————————-

Spain Segunda Division – Osasuna Vs Numancia – 16:00
Belgium Jupiler League – St. Liege Vs Gent – 18:00

Belgium Jupiler League – Lokeren Vs Waasland-Beveren – 20:30

link

——————————————————————————-

English Championship – Sunderland Vs Fulham – 16:00
English Championship – Cardiff Vs Hull City – 18:30

UFC Fight Night – Early Preliminaries – 21:30

UFC Fight Night – Preliminaries – 23:00

UFC Fight Night – Lawler vs Dos Anjos – 02:00

link

——————————————————————————-

FIFA Club World Cup – Al Jazira Vs Pachuca – 15:00
FIFA Club World Cup – Real Madrid Vs Gremio – 18:00

NFL – Chicago Bears Vs Detroit Lions – 22:30

NFL – LA Chargers Vs Kansas City Chiefs – 02:25

link

——————————————————————————-